1B+ records 200+ countries 95%+ verified Updated July 20, 2026
Researched & compiled by Elena Vasquez
Lead Compliance Researcher · GDPR + CAN-SPAM specialist, 7 years
Reviewed by Jamal Washington
Deliverability Reviewer · Email-infra lead, 10 yrs
Last reviewed:
Next scheduled:
Targeted Audience Data · LEGAL PRO

USA Realtors Email List

199K+ verified targeted contacts. Partners & Associates represents 31% of the database. 36% USA-based audience. Average open rate 28.5%. CSV delivery, CRM compatible.

199K+Verified Contacts
6Audience Segments
36%USA Based
28.5%Avg Open Rate
91%Verified
Audience Intelligence

USA Realtors Email List — Audience Breakdown

199K+Total ContactsVerified audience size
PartnersTop Segment31% of database
36%USA ContactsLargest single market
28.5%Avg Open RatePersonalised campaigns
Q3 2026Last VerifiedQuarterly validation
Audience Segments

Who's in This Database

Breakdown of audience segments within the USA Realtors Email List.

Partners & Associates31%
Solo Practitioners7%
Paralegals11%
Corporate Counsel20%
Specialty Attorneys7%
Legal Consultants24%

Partners & Associates is the largest segment at 31%.

Geographic Distribution

Where This Audience Lives

Geographic breakdown of 199K+ contacts.

RegionShare
United States36%
United Kingdom7%
Canada8%
Australia8%
Rest of World41%
Use Cases

Why Target This Audience

Primary use cases for the USA Realtors Email List.

⚖️

Legal Software

Market case management and billing platforms to attorneys

🎓

CLE Programmes

Sell continuing legal education to licensed attorneys

📋

Legal Research Tools

Promote Westlaw/Lexis-type research platforms

💼

Legal Recruitment

Reach attorneys for placement and partnership opportunities

🔒

Bar Association Services

Market professional services to bar members

📊

Litigation Analytics

Promote data-driven litigation strategy tools

Campaign Performance

Outreach Benchmarks

MetricThis Audience
Email Open Rate28.5%
Reply Rate5%
Click-Through Rate5.6%
Bounce Rate1.6%
Email Verification Rate91%+
Last VerifiedQ3 2026
Data Fields

What's Included

FieldStatus
Email Address✓ Verified
Contact Name✓ Included
Geographic Location✓ Included
Audience Segment✓ Classified
Platform / Source✓ Indicated
Phone NumberWhere Available
Preview

Sample Records from the USA Realtors Email List Database

Data structure preview — company names and contacts shown for reference. Full verified records included in download.

usa-realtors-email-list_b2b_2026_q1.csv — showing 8 of 199,370+ rows UTF-8 · comma-delimited · 14 columns
company_nameemailfull_namejob_titlesic_codeemployees
Email Partners Group Ltd m.chen@*****.com Michael Chen CEO 7000 51–200
USA Realtors Email Solo Partners s.patel@*****.com Sunita Patel Managing Director 7000 11–50
Paralegals Innovations Email j.walker@*****.com James Walker VP of Sales 7000 201–500
Email Capital Advisors l.kim@*****.com Lisa Kim Chief Financial Officer 6282 11–50
USA Realtors Email Health Services r.hassan@*****.com Rami Hassan Operations Director 8011 501–1000
Premier Partners Solutions a.jones@*****.com Amanda Jones Founder & CEO 7000 1–10
Email Digital & Tech d.miller@*****.com David Miller CTO 7372 51–200
Solo Consulting Group n.brown@*****.com Natalie Brown Senior Consultant 7000 11–50

Emails partially masked in preview. Full records unlocked on download from LeadsBlue.

Integrations

Works With Every Major Platform

Standard CSV and XLSX format — zero-friction import into any tool in your stack.

⚡
Instantly
Cold Email
🟠
HubSpot
CRM
🎯
Woodpecker
Cold Email
🔗
Make (Integromat)
Automation
🔍
Close CRM
CRM
🌐
Zoho CRM
CRM
📊
Mailchimp
Email Marketing
✅
NeverBounce
Verification
📧
Reply.io
Sales Automation
📬
Smartlead
Cold Email
🔷
LinkedIn Ads
Matched Audiences
📌
Notion
Workspace
Customer Reviews

What Marketers Say About USA Realtors Email List

Reviews from sales teams, SDRs, and marketing agencies who used this database.

Aggregate rating: 4.8/5 from 781 verified purchasers via LeadsBlue.

FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the main audience segments in this database?
The primary audience segments are: Partners & Associates (31%), Solo Practitioners (7%), Paralegals (11%), Corporate Counsel (20%). Each segment represents a distinct cluster within the broader usa realtors email list audience.
What is the geographic distribution of this audience?
Geographic breakdown: United States 36%, United Kingdom 7%, Canada 8%, Australia 8%, Rest of World 41%. This is a globally distributed audience with strong English-speaking market representation.
What email tools work best for this type of outreach?
For high-volume campaigns: Instantly, Smartlead, or Lemlist. For CRM integration: HubSpot or ActiveCampaign. For e-commerce: Klaviyo. Import the CSV, segment by audience cluster, and personalise copy to reference the specific interest context for best results.
What is the average email open rate for this audience?
Email campaigns targeting this audience achieve an average open rate of 28.5%. Click-through rates average 5.6%. Reply rates average 5% for personalised, relevant outreach.
Can I further filter or segment this database?
Yes. The database can be filtered by geographic region (US only, EU only, etc.), audience segment (Partners & Associates, Solo Practitioners, etc.), and by additional demographic attributes where available. Contact LeadsBlue for custom filtering and segmentation options.
What products and services perform best with this audience?
Products achieving highest conversion with this audience include: Legal Software, CLE Programmes, Legal Research Tools.
How often is this database updated?
The USA Realtors Email List undergoes quarterly verification cycles. New contacts are added as the audience grows, while undeliverable addresses are removed. Last verification: Q3 2026. Verification rate maintained at 91%+.
How large is this audience database?
The USA Realtors Email List contains approximately 199,370+ verified contacts. Geographic distribution: 36% USA, 7% UK, 8% Canada, 8% Australia, and 41% from the rest of the world.
How are contacts in this database identified and verified?
Contacts are identified through behavioral signals, platform activity data, and interest-based verification. Emails are verified through SMTP validation and deliverability testing. Current verification rate: 91%+. Last verified Q3 2026.
Is this database compliant with email regulations?
Yes. For US-based contacts, the CAN-SPAM Act applies — no prior opt-in required for commercial email. For EU contacts, the GDPR legitimate interest basis applies for B2B contacts; explicit consent may be required for personal emails. Always include a functional unsubscribe link.

Get 199K+ Verified USA Realtors Email Contacts

Download the USA Realtors Email List and launch targeted campaigns to 199,370+ verified audience contacts today.

USA Realtors Email List — from $49 Buy Now →
Explore related
Niche list guidesTargeted rankingsTemplates