1B+ records 200+ countries 95%+ verified Updated July 20, 2026
Researched & compiled by Daniel Okafor
B2B Market Research Analyst Β· Former SDR, 6 years lead-gen research
Reviewed by Jamal Washington
Deliverability Reviewer Β· Email-infra lead, 10 yrs
Last reviewed:
Next scheduled:
Targeted Audience Data Β· GENERAL

USA Coupon Website Users Email List

1.6M+ verified targeted contacts. Primary Audience represents 28% of the database. 38% USA-based audience. Average open rate 21.4%. CSV delivery, CRM compatible.

1.6M+Verified Contacts
6Audience Segments
38%USA Based
21.4%Avg Open Rate
89%Verified
Audience Intelligence

USA Coupon Website Users Email List β€” Audience Breakdown

1.6M+Total ContactsVerified audience size
PrimaryTop Segment28% of database
38%USA ContactsLargest single market
21.4%Avg Open RatePersonalised campaigns
Q3 2026Last VerifiedQuarterly validation
Audience Segments

Who's in This Database

Breakdown of audience segments within the USA Coupon Website Users Email List.

Primary Audience28%
Secondary Segment20%
Active Subscribers22%
Interest-Verified5%
Premium Contacts13%
Recent Additions12%

Primary Audience is the largest segment at 28%.

Geographic Distribution

Where This Audience Lives

Geographic breakdown of 1.6M+ contacts.

RegionShare
United States38%
United Kingdom11%
Canada10%
Australia4%
Rest of World37%
Use Cases

Why Target This Audience

Primary use cases for the USA Coupon Website Users Email List.

πŸ“§

Direct Outreach

Launch targeted email campaigns to this verified audience

🎯

Niche Marketing

Promote products directly relevant to this audience segment

🀝

Partnership Development

Find collaboration partners within this community

πŸ“Š

Market Research

Survey this audience for insights and product validation

🌐

Community Building

Grow your brand presence within this interest group

πŸ’Ό

Recruitment

Reach qualified candidates within this professional community

Campaign Performance

Outreach Benchmarks

MetricThis Audience
Email Open Rate21.4%
Reply Rate5.9%
Click-Through Rate5.5%
Bounce Rate1%
Email Verification Rate89%+
Last VerifiedQ3 2026
Data Fields

What's Included

FieldStatus
Email Addressβœ“ Verified
Contact Nameβœ“ Included
Geographic Locationβœ“ Included
Audience Segmentβœ“ Classified
Platform / Sourceβœ“ Indicated
Phone NumberWhere Available
Preview

Sample Records from the USA Coupon Website Users Email List Database

Data structure preview β€” company names and contacts shown for reference. Full verified records included in download.

usa-coupon-website-users-email-list_b2b_2026_q3.csv β€” showing 8 of 1,570,217+ rows UTF-8 Β· comma-delimited Β· 14 columns
company_nameemailfull_namejob_titlesic_codeemployees
Website Primary Group Ltd m.chen@*****.com Michael Chen CEO 7000 51–200
USA Coupon Website Secondary Partners s.patel@*****.com Sunita Patel Managing Director 7000 11–50
Active Innovations Website j.walker@*****.com James Walker VP of Sales 7000 201–500
Website Capital Advisors l.kim@*****.com Lisa Kim Chief Financial Officer 6282 11–50
USA Coupon Website Health Services r.hassan@*****.com Rami Hassan Operations Director 8011 501–1000
Premier Primary Solutions a.jones@*****.com Amanda Jones Founder & CEO 7000 1–10
Website Digital & Tech d.miller@*****.com David Miller CTO 7372 51–200
Secondary Consulting Group n.brown@*****.com Natalie Brown Senior Consultant 7000 11–50

Emails partially masked in preview. Full records unlocked on download from LeadsBlue.

Integrations

Works With Every Major Platform

Standard CSV and XLSX format β€” zero-friction import into any tool in your stack.

πŸ“¬
Smartlead
Cold Email
πŸ“¦
ActiveCampaign
Marketing
🟒
Pipedrive
CRM
πŸ”·
LinkedIn Ads
Matched Audiences
πŸ”
Zapier
Automation
πŸ”—
Make (Integromat)
Automation
πŸ“§
Reply.io
Sales Automation
πŸ“
Microsoft Excel
XLSX Export
⚑
Instantly
Cold Email
πŸ§ͺ
ZeroBounce
Verification
πŸ™
Lemlist
Outreach
🎯
Woodpecker
Cold Email
Customer Reviews

What Marketers Say About USA Coupon Website Users Email List

Reviews from sales teams, SDRs, and marketing agencies who used this database.

Aggregate rating: 4.9/5 from 285 verified purchasers via LeadsBlue.

FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

What makes this database different from a generic email list?
Unlike generic email lists, the USA Coupon Website Users Email List contains contacts who are specifically identified through behavioral and interest signals as belonging to this audience. This targeting precision drives the higher-than-average 21.4% open rates and 5.9% reply rates.
Is this database compliant with email regulations?
Yes. For US-based contacts, the CAN-SPAM Act applies β€” no prior opt-in required for commercial email. For EU contacts, the GDPR legitimate interest basis applies for B2B contacts; explicit consent may be required for personal emails. Always include a functional unsubscribe link.
How do I segment this database for better campaign results?
Segment by the primary audience clusters: Primary Audience, Secondary Segment, Active Subscribers. Geographic segmentation (US vs international) further improves relevance. Subject lines referencing the specific niche context drive the 21.4% average open rate for this audience.
What is the geographic distribution of this audience?
Geographic breakdown: United States 38%, United Kingdom 11%, Canada 10%, Australia 4%, Rest of World 37%. This is a globally distributed audience with strong English-speaking market representation.
What products and services perform best with this audience?
Products achieving highest conversion with this audience include: Direct Outreach, Niche Marketing, 🀝 Partnership Development.
Can I further filter or segment this database?
Yes. The database can be filtered by geographic region (US only, EU only, etc.), audience segment (Primary Audience, Secondary Segment, etc.), and by additional demographic attributes where available. Contact LeadsBlue for custom filtering and segmentation options.
What are the main audience segments in this database?
The primary audience segments are: Primary Audience (28%), Secondary Segment (20%), Active Subscribers (22%), Interest-Verified (5%). Each segment represents a distinct cluster within the broader usa coupon website users email list audience.
Who uses the USA Coupon Website Users Email List?
This database is used by: businesses targeting this specific niche audience for product promotion, community growth, or market research.
How are contacts in this database identified and verified?
Contacts are identified through behavioral signals, platform activity data, and interest-based verification. Emails are verified through SMTP validation and deliverability testing. Current verification rate: 89%+. Last verified Q3 2026.
How large is this audience database?
The USA Coupon Website Users Email List contains approximately 1,570,217+ verified contacts. Geographic distribution: 38% USA, 11% UK, 10% Canada, 4% Australia, and 37% from the rest of the world.

Get 1.6M+ Verified USA Coupon Website Contacts

Download the USA Coupon Website Users Email List and launch targeted campaigns to 1,570,217+ verified audience contacts today.

USA Coupon Website Users Email List β€” from $49 Buy Now β†’
Explore related
Niche list guidesTargeted rankingsTemplates