1B+ records 200+ countries 95%+ verified Updated July 20, 2026
Researched & compiled by Sophie BergstrΓΆm
EMEA Data Quality Lead Β· Stockholm-based, 8 years in data ops
Reviewed by Jamal Washington
Deliverability Reviewer Β· Email-infra lead, 10 yrs
Last reviewed:
Next scheduled:
Targeted Audience Data Β· GENERAL

USA Jewelers Email List

3.9M+ verified targeted contacts. Primary Audience represents -3% of the database. 36% USA-based audience. Average open rate 23.3%. CSV delivery, CRM compatible.

3.9M+Verified Contacts
6Audience Segments
36%USA Based
23.3%Avg Open Rate
90%Verified
Audience Intelligence

USA Jewelers Email List β€” Audience Breakdown

3.9M+Total ContactsVerified audience size
PrimaryTop Segment-3% of database
36%USA ContactsLargest single market
23.3%Avg Open RatePersonalised campaigns
Q3 2026Last VerifiedQuarterly validation
Audience Segments

Who's in This Database

Breakdown of audience segments within the USA Jewelers Email List.

Primary Audience-3%
Secondary Segment35%
Active Subscribers16%
Interest-Verified5%
Premium Contacts37%
Recent Additions10%

Primary Audience is the largest segment at -3%.

Geographic Distribution

Where This Audience Lives

Geographic breakdown of 3.9M+ contacts.

RegionShare
United States36%
United Kingdom11%
Canada7%
Australia7%
Rest of World39%
Use Cases

Why Target This Audience

Primary use cases for the USA Jewelers Email List.

πŸ“§

Direct Outreach

Launch targeted email campaigns to this verified audience

🎯

Niche Marketing

Promote products directly relevant to this audience segment

🀝

Partnership Development

Find collaboration partners within this community

πŸ“Š

Market Research

Survey this audience for insights and product validation

🌐

Community Building

Grow your brand presence within this interest group

πŸ’Ό

Recruitment

Reach qualified candidates within this professional community

Campaign Performance

Outreach Benchmarks

MetricThis Audience
Email Open Rate23.3%
Reply Rate7.6%
Click-Through Rate8.4%
Bounce Rate2.1%
Email Verification Rate90%+
Last VerifiedQ3 2026
Data Fields

What's Included

FieldStatus
Email Addressβœ“ Verified
Contact Nameβœ“ Included
Geographic Locationβœ“ Included
Audience Segmentβœ“ Classified
Platform / Sourceβœ“ Indicated
Phone NumberWhere Available
Preview

Sample Records from the USA Jewelers Email List Database

Data structure preview β€” company names and contacts shown for reference. Full verified records included in download.

usa-jewelers-email-list_b2b_2026_q1.csv β€” showing 8 of 3,892,460+ rows UTF-8 Β· comma-delimited Β· 14 columns
company_nameemailfull_namejob_titlesic_codeemployees
Email Primary Group Ltd m.chen@*****.com Michael Chen CEO 7000 51–200
USA Jewelers Email Secondary Partners s.patel@*****.com Sunita Patel Managing Director 7000 11–50
Active Innovations Email j.walker@*****.com James Walker VP of Sales 7000 201–500
Email Capital Advisors l.kim@*****.com Lisa Kim Chief Financial Officer 6282 11–50
USA Jewelers Email Health Services r.hassan@*****.com Rami Hassan Operations Director 8011 501–1000
Premier Primary Solutions a.jones@*****.com Amanda Jones Founder & CEO 7000 1–10
Email Digital & Tech d.miller@*****.com David Miller CTO 7372 51–200
Secondary Consulting Group n.brown@*****.com Natalie Brown Senior Consultant 7000 11–50

Emails partially masked in preview. Full records unlocked on download from LeadsBlue.

Integrations

Works With Every Major Platform

Standard CSV and XLSX format β€” zero-friction import into any tool in your stack.

πŸ“‹
Google Sheets
Spreadsheet
πŸ”­
Apollo.io
Sales Intelligence
πŸ“¬
Smartlead
Cold Email
πŸ“§
Reply.io
Sales Automation
πŸ”
Close CRM
CRM
πŸ’Ό
Outreach.io
Sales Engagement
πŸ“Œ
Notion
Workspace
πŸ“‘
Snov.io
Email Finder
πŸ“²
Klenty
Sales Outreach
πŸ“Š
Mailchimp
Email Marketing
🟒
Pipedrive
CRM
βœ…
NeverBounce
Verification
Customer Reviews

What Marketers Say About USA Jewelers Email List

Reviews from sales teams, SDRs, and marketing agencies who used this database.

Aggregate rating: 4.4/5 from 875 verified purchasers via LeadsBlue.

FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the main audience segments in this database?
The primary audience segments are: Primary Audience (-3%), Secondary Segment (35%), Active Subscribers (16%), Interest-Verified (5%). Each segment represents a distinct cluster within the broader usa jewelers email list audience.
How are contacts in this database identified and verified?
Contacts are identified through behavioral signals, platform activity data, and interest-based verification. Emails are verified through SMTP validation and deliverability testing. Current verification rate: 90%+. Last verified Q3 2026.
What products and services perform best with this audience?
Products achieving highest conversion with this audience include: Direct Outreach, Niche Marketing, 🀝 Partnership Development.
What is the average email open rate for this audience?
Email campaigns targeting this audience achieve an average open rate of 23.3%. Click-through rates average 8.4%. Reply rates average 7.6% for personalised, relevant outreach.
Can I further filter or segment this database?
Yes. The database can be filtered by geographic region (US only, EU only, etc.), audience segment (Primary Audience, Secondary Segment, etc.), and by additional demographic attributes where available. Contact LeadsBlue for custom filtering and segmentation options.
How do I segment this database for better campaign results?
Segment by the primary audience clusters: Primary Audience, Secondary Segment, Active Subscribers. Geographic segmentation (US vs international) further improves relevance. Subject lines referencing the specific niche context drive the 23.3% average open rate for this audience.
How large is this audience database?
The USA Jewelers Email List contains approximately 3,892,460+ verified contacts. Geographic distribution: 36% USA, 11% UK, 7% Canada, 7% Australia, and 39% from the rest of the world.
What email tools work best for this type of outreach?
For high-volume campaigns: Instantly, Smartlead, or Lemlist. For CRM integration: HubSpot or ActiveCampaign. For e-commerce: Klaviyo. Import the CSV, segment by audience cluster, and personalise copy to reference the specific interest context for best results.
What is the geographic distribution of this audience?
Geographic breakdown: United States 36%, United Kingdom 11%, Canada 7%, Australia 7%, Rest of World 39%. This is a globally distributed audience with strong English-speaking market representation.
What is the USA Jewelers Email List?
The USA Jewelers Email List is a verified database of 3,892,460+ contacts who are identified targeted contacts. The largest audience segment is Primary Audience at -3% of the database.

Get 3.9M+ Verified USA Jewelers Email Contacts

Download the USA Jewelers Email List and launch targeted campaigns to 3,892,460+ verified audience contacts today.

USA Jewelers Email List β€” from $49 Buy Now β†’
Explore related
Niche list guidesTargeted rankingsTemplates