1B+ records 200+ countries 95%+ verified Updated July 20, 2026
Researched & compiled by B2B Data Index Research Team
Research Team · 9 years in B2B data intelligence
Reviewed by Dr. Ingrid Sørensen
Compliance Reviewer · PhD, Data Protection Law
Last reviewed:
Next scheduled:
Targeted Audience Data · GENERAL

USA Architects Email List

Built for precision outreach: 3M+ verified contacts with Primary Audience as the lead segment at 1%. Audience is 45% domestic US. Average reply rate 7.7%. CSV + XLSX delivery.

3M+Verified Contacts
6Audience Segments
45%USA Based
21.2%Avg Open Rate
96%Verified
Audience Intelligence

USA Architects Email List — Audience Breakdown

3M+Total ContactsVerified audience size
PrimaryTop Segment1% of database
45%USA ContactsLargest single market
21.2%Avg Open RatePersonalised campaigns
Q3 2026Last VerifiedQuarterly validation
Audience Segments

Who's in This Database

Breakdown of audience segments within the USA Architects Email List.

Primary Audience1%
Secondary Segment30%
Active Subscribers27%
Interest-Verified11%
Premium Contacts5%
Recent Additions26%

Primary Audience is the largest segment at 1%.

Geographic Distribution

Where This Audience Lives

Geographic breakdown of 3M+ contacts.

RegionShare
United States45%
United Kingdom10%
Canada4%
Australia7%
Rest of World34%
Use Cases

Why Target This Audience

Primary use cases for the USA Architects Email List.

📧

Direct Outreach

Launch targeted email campaigns to this verified audience

🎯

Niche Marketing

Promote products directly relevant to this audience segment

🤝

Partnership Development

Find collaboration partners within this community

📊

Market Research

Survey this audience for insights and product validation

🌐

Community Building

Grow your brand presence within this interest group

💼

Recruitment

Reach qualified candidates within this professional community

Campaign Performance

Outreach Benchmarks

MetricThis Audience
Email Open Rate21.2%
Reply Rate7.7%
Click-Through Rate4.2%
Bounce Rate1.9%
Email Verification Rate96%+
Last VerifiedQ3 2026
Data Fields

What's Included

FieldStatus
Email Address✓ Verified
Contact Name✓ Included
Geographic Location✓ Included
Audience Segment✓ Classified
Platform / Source✓ Indicated
Phone NumberWhere Available
Preview

Sample Records from the USA Architects Email List Database

Data structure preview — company names and contacts shown for reference. Full verified records included in download.

usa-architects-email-list_b2b_2026_q3.csv — showing 8 of 3,047,051+ rows UTF-8 · comma-delimited · 14 columns
company_nameemailfull_namejob_titlesic_codeemployees
Email Primary Group Ltd m.chen@*****.com Michael Chen CEO 7000 51–200
USA Architects Email Secondary Partners s.patel@*****.com Sunita Patel Managing Director 7000 11–50
Active Innovations Email j.walker@*****.com James Walker VP of Sales 7000 201–500
Email Capital Advisors l.kim@*****.com Lisa Kim Chief Financial Officer 6282 11–50
USA Architects Email Health Services r.hassan@*****.com Rami Hassan Operations Director 8011 501–1000
Premier Primary Solutions a.jones@*****.com Amanda Jones Founder & CEO 7000 1–10
Email Digital & Tech d.miller@*****.com David Miller CTO 7372 51–200
Secondary Consulting Group n.brown@*****.com Natalie Brown Senior Consultant 7000 11–50

Emails partially masked in preview. Full records unlocked on download from LeadsBlue.

Integrations

Works With Every Major Platform

Standard CSV and XLSX format — zero-friction import into any tool in your stack.

📁
Microsoft Excel
XLSX Export
🟢
Pipedrive
CRM
🟠
HubSpot
CRM
⚡
Instantly
Cold Email
🔷
LinkedIn Ads
Matched Audiences
📌
Notion
Workspace
📡
Snov.io
Email Finder
📊
Mailchimp
Email Marketing
📧
Reply.io
Sales Automation
🔗
Make (Integromat)
Automation
🎯
Woodpecker
Cold Email
✅
NeverBounce
Verification
Customer Reviews

What Marketers Say About USA Architects Email List

Reviews from sales teams, SDRs, and marketing agencies who used this database.

Aggregate rating: 4.5/5 from 242 verified purchasers via LeadsBlue.

FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Can I further filter or segment this database?
Yes. The database can be filtered by geographic region (US only, EU only, etc.), audience segment (Primary Audience, Secondary Segment, etc.), and by additional demographic attributes where available. Contact LeadsBlue for custom filtering and segmentation options.
What makes this database different from a generic email list?
Unlike generic email lists, the USA Architects Email List contains contacts who are specifically identified through behavioral and interest signals as belonging to this audience. This targeting precision drives the higher-than-average 21.2% open rates and 7.7% reply rates.
How often is this database updated?
The USA Architects Email List undergoes quarterly verification cycles. New contacts are added as the audience grows, while undeliverable addresses are removed. Last verification: Q3 2026. Verification rate maintained at 96%+.
Is this database compliant with email regulations?
Yes. For US-based contacts, the CAN-SPAM Act applies — no prior opt-in required for commercial email. For EU contacts, the GDPR legitimate interest basis applies for B2B contacts; explicit consent may be required for personal emails. Always include a functional unsubscribe link.
What email tools work best for this type of outreach?
For high-volume campaigns: Instantly, Smartlead, or Lemlist. For CRM integration: HubSpot or ActiveCampaign. For e-commerce: Klaviyo. Import the CSV, segment by audience cluster, and personalise copy to reference the specific interest context for best results.
What is the USA Architects Email List?
The USA Architects Email List is a verified database of 3,047,051+ contacts who are identified targeted contacts. The largest audience segment is Primary Audience at 1% of the database.
How are contacts in this database identified and verified?
Contacts are identified through behavioral signals, platform activity data, and interest-based verification. Emails are verified through SMTP validation and deliverability testing. Current verification rate: 96%+. Last verified Q3 2026.
What are the main audience segments in this database?
The primary audience segments are: Primary Audience (1%), Secondary Segment (30%), Active Subscribers (27%), Interest-Verified (11%). Each segment represents a distinct cluster within the broader usa architects email list audience.
What is the geographic distribution of this audience?
Geographic breakdown: United States 45%, United Kingdom 10%, Canada 4%, Australia 7%, Rest of World 34%. This is a globally distributed audience with strong English-speaking market representation.
Who uses the USA Architects Email List?
This database is used by: businesses targeting this specific niche audience for product promotion, community growth, or market research.

Get 3M+ Verified USA Architects Email Contacts

Download the USA Architects Email List and launch targeted campaigns to 3,047,051+ verified audience contacts today.

USA Architects Email List — from $49 Buy Now →
Explore related
Niche list guidesTargeted rankingsTemplates