1B+ records 200+ countries 95%+ verified Updated July 20, 2026
Researched & compiled by Marcus Holloway
Head of Database Research Β· Former analyst at a Fortune 500 data firm
Reviewed by Dr. Ingrid SΓΈrensen
Compliance Reviewer Β· PhD, Data Protection Law
Last reviewed:
Next scheduled:
Targeted Audience Data Β· GENERAL

Mobile Spy App Users Email List

Built for precision outreach: 3.5M+ verified contacts with Primary Audience as the lead segment at 14%. Audience is 54% domestic US. Average reply rate 3.9%. CSV + XLSX delivery.

3.5M+Verified Contacts
6Audience Segments
54%USA Based
26.7%Avg Open Rate
95%Verified
Audience Intelligence

Mobile Spy App Users Email List β€” Audience Breakdown

3.5M+Total ContactsVerified audience size
PrimaryTop Segment14% of database
54%USA ContactsLargest single market
26.7%Avg Open RatePersonalised campaigns
Q3 2026Last VerifiedQuarterly validation
Audience Segments

Who's in This Database

Breakdown of audience segments within the Mobile Spy App Users Email List.

Primary Audience14%
Secondary Segment16%
Active Subscribers25%
Interest-Verified20%
Premium Contacts5%
Recent Additions20%

Primary Audience is the largest segment at 14%.

Geographic Distribution

Where This Audience Lives

Geographic breakdown of 3.5M+ contacts.

RegionShare
United States54%
United Kingdom10%
Canada4%
Australia5%
Rest of World27%
Use Cases

Why Target This Audience

Primary use cases for the Mobile Spy App Users Email List.

πŸ“§

Direct Outreach

Launch targeted email campaigns to this verified audience

🎯

Niche Marketing

Promote products directly relevant to this audience segment

🀝

Partnership Development

Find collaboration partners within this community

πŸ“Š

Market Research

Survey this audience for insights and product validation

🌐

Community Building

Grow your brand presence within this interest group

πŸ’Ό

Recruitment

Reach qualified candidates within this professional community

Campaign Performance

Outreach Benchmarks

MetricThis Audience
Email Open Rate26.7%
Reply Rate3.9%
Click-Through Rate11%
Bounce Rate1.5%
Email Verification Rate95%+
Last VerifiedQ3 2026
Data Fields

What's Included

FieldStatus
Email Addressβœ“ Verified
Contact Nameβœ“ Included
Geographic Locationβœ“ Included
Audience Segmentβœ“ Classified
Platform / Sourceβœ“ Indicated
Phone NumberWhere Available
Preview

Sample Records from the Mobile Spy App Users Email List Database

Data structure preview β€” company names and contacts shown for reference. Full verified records included in download.

mobile-spy-app-users-email-list_b2b_2026_q3.csv β€” showing 8 of 3,478,301+ rows UTF-8 Β· comma-delimited Β· 14 columns
company_nameemailfull_namejob_titlesic_codeemployees
App Primary Group Ltd m.chen@*****.com Michael Chen CEO 7000 51–200
Mobile Spy App Secondary Partners s.patel@*****.com Sunita Patel Managing Director 7000 11–50
Active Innovations App j.walker@*****.com James Walker VP of Sales 7000 201–500
App Capital Advisors l.kim@*****.com Lisa Kim Chief Financial Officer 6282 11–50
Mobile Spy App Health Services r.hassan@*****.com Rami Hassan Operations Director 8011 501–1000
Premier Primary Solutions a.jones@*****.com Amanda Jones Founder & CEO 7000 1–10
App Digital & Tech d.miller@*****.com David Miller CTO 7372 51–200
Secondary Consulting Group n.brown@*****.com Natalie Brown Senior Consultant 7000 11–50

Emails partially masked in preview. Full records unlocked on download from LeadsBlue.

Integrations

Works With Every Major Platform

Standard CSV and XLSX format β€” zero-friction import into any tool in your stack.

πŸ“²
Klenty
Sales Outreach
πŸ“Š
Mailchimp
Email Marketing
πŸ“‘
Snov.io
Email Finder
πŸ”—
Make (Integromat)
Automation
πŸ“¦
ActiveCampaign
Marketing
πŸ”·
LinkedIn Ads
Matched Audiences
πŸ”
Zapier
Automation
πŸ”
Close CRM
CRM
🟒
Pipedrive
CRM
🟠
HubSpot
CRM
πŸ™
Lemlist
Outreach
🎯
Woodpecker
Cold Email
Customer Reviews

What Marketers Say About Mobile Spy App Users Email List

Reviews from sales teams, SDRs, and marketing agencies who used this database.

Aggregate rating: 4.4/5 from 854 verified purchasers via LeadsBlue.

FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the Mobile Spy App Users Email List?
The Mobile Spy App Users Email List is a verified database of 3,478,301+ contacts who are identified targeted contacts. The largest audience segment is Primary Audience at 14% of the database.
How often is this database updated?
The Mobile Spy App Users Email List undergoes quarterly verification cycles. New contacts are added as the audience grows, while undeliverable addresses are removed. Last verification: Q3 2026. Verification rate maintained at 95%+.
How do I segment this database for better campaign results?
Segment by the primary audience clusters: Primary Audience, Secondary Segment, Active Subscribers. Geographic segmentation (US vs international) further improves relevance. Subject lines referencing the specific niche context drive the 26.7% average open rate for this audience.
How are contacts in this database identified and verified?
Contacts are identified through behavioral signals, platform activity data, and interest-based verification. Emails are verified through SMTP validation and deliverability testing. Current verification rate: 95%+. Last verified Q3 2026.
What is the geographic distribution of this audience?
Geographic breakdown: United States 54%, United Kingdom 10%, Canada 4%, Australia 5%, Rest of World 27%. This is a globally distributed audience with strong English-speaking market representation.
What email tools work best for this type of outreach?
For high-volume campaigns: Instantly, Smartlead, or Lemlist. For CRM integration: HubSpot or ActiveCampaign. For e-commerce: Klaviyo. Import the CSV, segment by audience cluster, and personalise copy to reference the specific interest context for best results.
What makes this database different from a generic email list?
Unlike generic email lists, the Mobile Spy App Users Email List contains contacts who are specifically identified through behavioral and interest signals as belonging to this audience. This targeting precision drives the higher-than-average 26.7% open rates and 3.9% reply rates.
What data fields are included?
The database includes verified email addresses, contact names, geographic location, audience segment classification, platform/source indicator, and additional demographic data where available.
Can I further filter or segment this database?
Yes. The database can be filtered by geographic region (US only, EU only, etc.), audience segment (Primary Audience, Secondary Segment, etc.), and by additional demographic attributes where available. Contact LeadsBlue for custom filtering and segmentation options.
What products and services perform best with this audience?
Products achieving highest conversion with this audience include: Direct Outreach, Niche Marketing, 🀝 Partnership Development.

Get 3.5M+ Verified Mobile Spy App Contacts

Download the Mobile Spy App Users Email List and launch targeted campaigns to 3,478,301+ verified audience contacts today.

Mobile Spy App Users Email List β€” from $49 Buy Now β†’
Explore related
Niche list guidesTargeted rankingsTemplates