1B+ records 200+ countries 95%+ verified Updated July 20, 2026
Researched & compiled by Marcus Holloway
Head of Database Research Β· Former analyst at a Fortune 500 data firm
Reviewed by Victor Lim
Technical Reviewer Β· Former CRM architect
Last reviewed:
Next scheduled:
Targeted Audience Data Β· GENERAL

Saudi Arabia Email & Phone List

Built for precision outreach: 2.9M+ verified contacts with Primary Audience as the lead segment at 23%. Audience is 38% domestic US. Average reply rate 8.3%. CSV + XLSX delivery.

2.9M+Verified Contacts
6Audience Segments
38%USA Based
23.8%Avg Open Rate
93%Verified
Audience Intelligence

Saudi Arabia Email & Phone List β€” Audience Breakdown

2.9M+Total ContactsVerified audience size
PrimaryTop Segment23% of database
38%USA ContactsLargest single market
23.8%Avg Open RatePersonalised campaigns
Q3 2026Last VerifiedQuarterly validation
Audience Segments

Who's in This Database

Breakdown of audience segments within the Saudi Arabia Email & Phone List.

Primary Audience23%
Secondary Segment33%
Active Subscribers13%
Interest-Verified9%
Premium Contacts17%
Recent Additions5%

Primary Audience is the largest segment at 23%.

Geographic Distribution

Where This Audience Lives

Geographic breakdown of 2.9M+ contacts.

RegionShare
United States38%
United Kingdom7%
Canada9%
Australia3%
Rest of World43%
Use Cases

Why Target This Audience

Primary use cases for the Saudi Arabia Email & Phone List.

πŸ“§

Direct Outreach

Launch targeted email campaigns to this verified audience

🎯

Niche Marketing

Promote products directly relevant to this audience segment

🀝

Partnership Development

Find collaboration partners within this community

πŸ“Š

Market Research

Survey this audience for insights and product validation

🌐

Community Building

Grow your brand presence within this interest group

πŸ’Ό

Recruitment

Reach qualified candidates within this professional community

Campaign Performance

Outreach Benchmarks

MetricThis Audience
Email Open Rate23.8%
Reply Rate8.3%
Click-Through Rate7.4%
Bounce Rate1.4%
Email Verification Rate93%+
Last VerifiedQ3 2026
Data Fields

What's Included

FieldStatus
Email Addressβœ“ Verified
Contact Nameβœ“ Included
Geographic Locationβœ“ Included
Audience Segmentβœ“ Classified
Platform / Sourceβœ“ Indicated
Phone NumberWhere Available
Preview

Sample Records from the Saudi Arabia Email & Phone List Database

Data structure preview β€” company names and contacts shown for reference. Full verified records included in download.

saudi-arabia-email-&-phone-list_b2b_2026_q2.csv β€” showing 8 of 2,886,844+ rows UTF-8 Β· comma-delimited Β· 14 columns
company_nameemailfull_namejob_titlesic_codeemployees
Email Primary Group Ltd m.chen@*****.com Michael Chen CEO 7000 51–200
Saudi Arabia Email Secondary Partners s.patel@*****.com Sunita Patel Managing Director 7000 11–50
Active Innovations Email j.walker@*****.com James Walker VP of Sales 7000 201–500
Email Capital Advisors l.kim@*****.com Lisa Kim Chief Financial Officer 6282 11–50
Saudi Arabia Email Health Services r.hassan@*****.com Rami Hassan Operations Director 8011 501–1000
Premier Primary Solutions a.jones@*****.com Amanda Jones Founder & CEO 7000 1–10
Email Digital & Tech d.miller@*****.com David Miller CTO 7372 51–200
Secondary Consulting Group n.brown@*****.com Natalie Brown Senior Consultant 7000 11–50

Emails partially masked in preview. Full records unlocked on download from LeadsBlue.

Integrations

Works With Every Major Platform

Standard CSV and XLSX format β€” zero-friction import into any tool in your stack.

βœ…
NeverBounce
Verification
πŸ“Œ
Notion
Workspace
πŸ”·
LinkedIn Ads
Matched Audiences
πŸ“Š
Mailchimp
Email Marketing
πŸ“‘
Snov.io
Email Finder
πŸ”­
Apollo.io
Sales Intelligence
πŸ”
Close CRM
CRM
πŸ™
Lemlist
Outreach
πŸ“²
Klenty
Sales Outreach
⚑
Instantly
Cold Email
πŸ“‹
Google Sheets
Spreadsheet
🟠
HubSpot
CRM
Customer Reviews

What Marketers Say About Saudi Arabia Email & Phone List

Reviews from sales teams, SDRs, and marketing agencies who used this database.

Aggregate rating: 4.4/5 from 648 verified purchasers via LeadsBlue.

FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the Saudi Arabia Email & Phone List?
The Saudi Arabia Email & Phone List is a verified database of 2,886,844+ contacts who are identified targeted contacts. The largest audience segment is Primary Audience at 23% of the database.
Who uses the Saudi Arabia Email & Phone List?
This database is used by: businesses targeting this specific niche audience for product promotion, community growth, or market research.
What products and services perform best with this audience?
Products achieving highest conversion with this audience include: Direct Outreach, Niche Marketing, 🀝 Partnership Development.
How large is this audience database?
The Saudi Arabia Email & Phone List contains approximately 2,886,844+ verified contacts. Geographic distribution: 38% USA, 7% UK, 9% Canada, 3% Australia, and 43% from the rest of the world.
How do I segment this database for better campaign results?
Segment by the primary audience clusters: Primary Audience, Secondary Segment, Active Subscribers. Geographic segmentation (US vs international) further improves relevance. Subject lines referencing the specific niche context drive the 23.8% average open rate for this audience.
Can I further filter or segment this database?
Yes. The database can be filtered by geographic region (US only, EU only, etc.), audience segment (Primary Audience, Secondary Segment, etc.), and by additional demographic attributes where available. Contact LeadsBlue for custom filtering and segmentation options.
What email tools work best for this type of outreach?
For high-volume campaigns: Instantly, Smartlead, or Lemlist. For CRM integration: HubSpot or ActiveCampaign. For e-commerce: Klaviyo. Import the CSV, segment by audience cluster, and personalise copy to reference the specific interest context for best results.
How often is this database updated?
The Saudi Arabia Email & Phone List undergoes quarterly verification cycles. New contacts are added as the audience grows, while undeliverable addresses are removed. Last verification: Q3 2026. Verification rate maintained at 93%+.
What are the main audience segments in this database?
The primary audience segments are: Primary Audience (23%), Secondary Segment (33%), Active Subscribers (13%), Interest-Verified (9%). Each segment represents a distinct cluster within the broader saudi arabia email & phone list audience.
What is the average email open rate for this audience?
Email campaigns targeting this audience achieve an average open rate of 23.8%. Click-through rates average 7.4%. Reply rates average 8.3% for personalised, relevant outreach.

Get 2.9M+ Verified Saudi Arabia Email Contacts

Download the Saudi Arabia Email & Phone List and launch targeted campaigns to 2,886,844+ verified audience contacts today.

Saudi Arabia Email & Phone List β€” from $49 Buy Now β†’
Explore related
Niche list guidesTargeted rankingsTemplates