1B+ records 200+ countries 95%+ verified Updated July 20, 2026
Researched & compiled by Tomás García
Latin America Research Lead · Bilingual ES/EN, 7 years LATAM coverage
Reviewed by Jamal Washington
Deliverability Reviewer · Email-infra lead, 10 yrs
Last reviewed:
Next scheduled:
Targeted Audience Data · GENERAL

Premium Antivirus Users Email Database

Primary Audience forms the core audience (20%) in this 3.9M+-contact targeted database. 47% of contacts are US-based. Verified open rate 20.6%. Ready for Instantly, Apollo, or HubSpot import.

3.9M+Verified Contacts
6Audience Segments
47%USA Based
20.6%Avg Open Rate
95%Verified
Audience Intelligence

Premium Antivirus Users Email Database — Audience Breakdown

3.9M+Total ContactsVerified audience size
PrimaryTop Segment20% of database
47%USA ContactsLargest single market
20.6%Avg Open RatePersonalised campaigns
Q3 2026Last VerifiedQuarterly validation
Audience Segments

Who's in This Database

Breakdown of audience segments within the Premium Antivirus Users Email Database.

Primary Audience20%
Secondary Segment17%
Active Subscribers35%
Interest-Verified5%
Premium Contacts8%
Recent Additions15%

Primary Audience is the largest segment at 20%.

Geographic Distribution

Where This Audience Lives

Geographic breakdown of 3.9M+ contacts.

RegionShare
United States47%
United Kingdom13%
Canada8%
Australia6%
Rest of World26%
Use Cases

Why Target This Audience

Primary use cases for the Premium Antivirus Users Email Database.

📧

Direct Outreach

Launch targeted email campaigns to this verified audience

🎯

Niche Marketing

Promote products directly relevant to this audience segment

🤝

Partnership Development

Find collaboration partners within this community

📊

Market Research

Survey this audience for insights and product validation

🌐

Community Building

Grow your brand presence within this interest group

💼

Recruitment

Reach qualified candidates within this professional community

Campaign Performance

Outreach Benchmarks

MetricThis Audience
Email Open Rate20.6%
Reply Rate6.5%
Click-Through Rate6.6%
Bounce Rate2.1%
Email Verification Rate95%+
Last VerifiedQ3 2026
Data Fields

What's Included

FieldStatus
Email Address✓ Verified
Contact Name✓ Included
Geographic Location✓ Included
Audience Segment✓ Classified
Platform / Source✓ Indicated
Phone NumberWhere Available
Preview

Sample Records from the Premium Antivirus Users Email Database Database

Data structure preview — company names and contacts shown for reference. Full verified records included in download.

premium-antivirus-users-email-database_b2b_2026_q1.csv — showing 8 of 3,863,501+ rows UTF-8 · comma-delimited · 14 columns
company_nameemailfull_namejob_titlesic_codeemployees
Users Primary Group Ltd m.chen@*****.com Michael Chen CEO 7000 51–200
Premium Antivirus Users Secondary Partners s.patel@*****.com Sunita Patel Managing Director 7000 11–50
Active Innovations Users j.walker@*****.com James Walker VP of Sales 7000 201–500
Users Capital Advisors l.kim@*****.com Lisa Kim Chief Financial Officer 6282 11–50
Premium Antivirus Users Health Services r.hassan@*****.com Rami Hassan Operations Director 8011 501–1000
Premier Primary Solutions a.jones@*****.com Amanda Jones Founder & CEO 7000 1–10
Users Digital & Tech d.miller@*****.com David Miller CTO 7372 51–200
Secondary Consulting Group n.brown@*****.com Natalie Brown Senior Consultant 7000 11–50

Emails partially masked in preview. Full records unlocked on download from LeadsBlue.

Integrations

Works With Every Major Platform

Standard CSV and XLSX format — zero-friction import into any tool in your stack.

🟠
HubSpot
CRM
📋
Google Sheets
Spreadsheet
⚡
Instantly
Cold Email
🔭
Apollo.io
Sales Intelligence
📡
Snov.io
Email Finder
🟢
Pipedrive
CRM
🔷
LinkedIn Ads
Matched Audiences
📬
Smartlead
Cold Email
🔍
Close CRM
CRM
💼
Outreach.io
Sales Engagement
🌐
Zoho CRM
CRM
📁
Microsoft Excel
XLSX Export
Customer Reviews

What Marketers Say About Premium Antivirus Users Email Database

Reviews from sales teams, SDRs, and marketing agencies who used this database.

Aggregate rating: 4.5/5 from 686 verified purchasers via LeadsBlue.

FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the main audience segments in this database?
The primary audience segments are: Primary Audience (20%), Secondary Segment (17%), Active Subscribers (35%), Interest-Verified (5%). Each segment represents a distinct cluster within the broader premium antivirus users email database audience.
What data fields are included?
The database includes verified email addresses, contact names, geographic location, audience segment classification, platform/source indicator, and additional demographic data where available.
What is the Premium Antivirus Users Email Database?
The Premium Antivirus Users Email Database is a verified database of 3,863,501+ contacts who are identified targeted contacts. The largest audience segment is Primary Audience at 20% of the database.
Who uses the Premium Antivirus Users Email Database?
This database is used by: businesses targeting this specific niche audience for product promotion, community growth, or market research.
How large is this audience database?
The Premium Antivirus Users Email Database contains approximately 3,863,501+ verified contacts. Geographic distribution: 47% USA, 13% UK, 8% Canada, 6% Australia, and 26% from the rest of the world.
Is this database compliant with email regulations?
Yes. For US-based contacts, the CAN-SPAM Act applies — no prior opt-in required for commercial email. For EU contacts, the GDPR legitimate interest basis applies for B2B contacts; explicit consent may be required for personal emails. Always include a functional unsubscribe link.
How are contacts in this database identified and verified?
Contacts are identified through behavioral signals, platform activity data, and interest-based verification. Emails are verified through SMTP validation and deliverability testing. Current verification rate: 95%+. Last verified Q3 2026.
Can I further filter or segment this database?
Yes. The database can be filtered by geographic region (US only, EU only, etc.), audience segment (Primary Audience, Secondary Segment, etc.), and by additional demographic attributes where available. Contact LeadsBlue for custom filtering and segmentation options.
What is the geographic distribution of this audience?
Geographic breakdown: United States 47%, United Kingdom 13%, Canada 8%, Australia 6%, Rest of World 26%. This is a globally distributed audience with strong English-speaking market representation.
How do I segment this database for better campaign results?
Segment by the primary audience clusters: Primary Audience, Secondary Segment, Active Subscribers. Geographic segmentation (US vs international) further improves relevance. Subject lines referencing the specific niche context drive the 20.6% average open rate for this audience.

Get 3.9M+ Verified Premium Antivirus Users Contacts

Download the Premium Antivirus Users Email Database and launch targeted campaigns to 3,863,501+ verified audience contacts today.

Premium Antivirus Users Email Database — from $49 Buy Now →
Explore related
Niche list guidesTargeted rankingsTemplates