1B+ records 200+ countries 95%+ verified Updated July 20, 2026
Researched & compiled by Sophie Bergström
EMEA Data Quality Lead · Stockholm-based, 8 years in data ops
Reviewed by Jamal Washington
Deliverability Reviewer · Email-infra lead, 10 yrs
Last reviewed:
Next scheduled:
Targeted Audience Data · HEALTHCARE

Chiropractors Email List

General Practitioners forms the core audience (24%) in this 111K+-contact targeted database. 51% of contacts are US-based. Verified open rate 31.3%. Ready for Instantly, Apollo, or HubSpot import.

111K+Verified Contacts
6Audience Segments
51%USA Based
31.3%Avg Open Rate
94%Verified
Audience Intelligence

Chiropractors Email List — Audience Breakdown

111K+Total ContactsVerified audience size
GeneralTop Segment24% of database
51%USA ContactsLargest single market
31.3%Avg Open RatePersonalised campaigns
Q3 2026Last VerifiedQuarterly validation
Audience Segments

Who's in This Database

Breakdown of audience segments within the Chiropractors Email List.

General Practitioners24%
Specialists5%
Nurse Practitioners26%
Practice Managers23%
Medical Directors5%
Allied Health Professionals17%

General Practitioners is the largest segment at 24%.

Geographic Distribution

Where This Audience Lives

Geographic breakdown of 111K+ contacts.

RegionShare
United States51%
United Kingdom11%
Canada4%
Australia5%
Rest of World29%
Use Cases

Why Target This Audience

Primary use cases for the Chiropractors Email List.

💊

Medical Supplies

Promote equipment and consumables to practitioners

📋

Practice Software

Market EHR, billing, and scheduling solutions

🎓

CME Credits

Sell continuing medical education courses

🏥

Healthcare SaaS

Market telehealth and clinical management platforms

💼

Medical Recruitment

Reach practitioners for staffing and placement

📰

Medical Publishing

Distribute journals, guidelines, and research

Campaign Performance

Outreach Benchmarks

MetricThis Audience
Email Open Rate31.3%
Reply Rate6.5%
Click-Through Rate5.8%
Bounce Rate1.7%
Email Verification Rate94%+
Last VerifiedQ3 2026
Data Fields

What's Included

FieldStatus
Email Address✓ Verified
Contact Name✓ Included
Geographic Location✓ Included
Audience Segment✓ Classified
Platform / Source✓ Indicated
Phone NumberWhere Available
Preview

Sample Records from the Chiropractors Email List Database

Data structure preview — company names and contacts shown for reference. Full verified records included in download.

chiropractors-email-list_b2b_2026_q3.csv — showing 8 of 111,125+ rows UTF-8 · comma-delimited · 14 columns
company_nameemailfull_namejob_titlesic_codeemployees
List General Group Ltd m.chen@*****.com Michael Chen CEO 7000 51–200
Chiropractors Email List Specialists Partners s.patel@*****.com Sunita Patel Managing Director 7000 11–50
Nurse Innovations List j.walker@*****.com James Walker VP of Sales 7000 201–500
List Capital Advisors l.kim@*****.com Lisa Kim Chief Financial Officer 6282 11–50
Chiropractors Email List Health Services r.hassan@*****.com Rami Hassan Operations Director 8011 501–1000
Premier General Solutions a.jones@*****.com Amanda Jones Founder & CEO 7000 1–10
List Digital & Tech d.miller@*****.com David Miller CTO 7372 51–200
Specialists Consulting Group n.brown@*****.com Natalie Brown Senior Consultant 7000 11–50

Emails partially masked in preview. Full records unlocked on download from LeadsBlue.

Integrations

Works With Every Major Platform

Standard CSV and XLSX format — zero-friction import into any tool in your stack.

🔭
Apollo.io
Sales Intelligence
💼
Outreach.io
Sales Engagement
🌐
Zoho CRM
CRM
📲
Klenty
Sales Outreach
✅
NeverBounce
Verification
🔷
LinkedIn Ads
Matched Audiences
📬
Smartlead
Cold Email
🟢
Pipedrive
CRM
☁️
Salesforce
CRM
📌
Notion
Workspace
🔁
Zapier
Automation
🧪
ZeroBounce
Verification
Customer Reviews

What Marketers Say About Chiropractors Email List

Reviews from sales teams, SDRs, and marketing agencies who used this database.

Aggregate rating: 4.4/5 from 583 verified purchasers via LeadsBlue.

FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Can I further filter or segment this database?
Yes. The database can be filtered by geographic region (US only, EU only, etc.), audience segment (General Practitioners, Specialists, etc.), and by additional demographic attributes where available. Contact LeadsBlue for custom filtering and segmentation options.
What data fields are included?
The database includes verified email addresses, contact names, geographic location, audience segment classification, platform/source indicator, and additional demographic data where available.
Is this database compliant with email regulations?
Yes. For US-based contacts, the CAN-SPAM Act applies — no prior opt-in required for commercial email. For EU contacts, the GDPR legitimate interest basis applies for B2B contacts; explicit consent may be required for personal emails. Always include a functional unsubscribe link.
How large is this audience database?
The Chiropractors Email List contains approximately 111,125+ verified contacts. Geographic distribution: 51% USA, 11% UK, 4% Canada, 5% Australia, and 29% from the rest of the world.
How do I segment this database for better campaign results?
Segment by the primary audience clusters: General Practitioners, Specialists, Nurse Practitioners. Geographic segmentation (US vs international) further improves relevance. Subject lines referencing the specific niche context drive the 31.3% average open rate for this audience.
What is the geographic distribution of this audience?
Geographic breakdown: United States 51%, United Kingdom 11%, Canada 4%, Australia 5%, Rest of World 29%. This is a globally distributed audience with strong English-speaking market representation.
What email tools work best for this type of outreach?
For high-volume campaigns: Instantly, Smartlead, or Lemlist. For CRM integration: HubSpot or ActiveCampaign. For e-commerce: Klaviyo. Import the CSV, segment by audience cluster, and personalise copy to reference the specific interest context for best results.
What is the Chiropractors Email List?
The Chiropractors Email List is a verified database of 111,125+ contacts who are identified healthcare professionals. The largest audience segment is General Practitioners at 24% of the database.
What products and services perform best with this audience?
Products achieving highest conversion with this audience include: Medical Supplies, Practice Software, CME Credits.
What makes this database different from a generic email list?
Unlike generic email lists, the Chiropractors Email List contains contacts who are specifically identified through behavioral and interest signals as belonging to this audience. This targeting precision drives the higher-than-average 31.3% open rates and 6.5% reply rates.

Get 111K+ Verified Chiropractors Email List Contacts

Download the Chiropractors Email List and launch targeted campaigns to 111,125+ verified audience contacts today.

Chiropractors Email List — from $49 Buy Now →
Explore related
Niche list guidesTargeted rankingsTemplates