1B+ records 200+ countries 95%+ verified Updated July 20, 2026
Researched & compiled by Marcus Holloway
Head of Database Research · Former analyst at a Fortune 500 data firm
Reviewed by Dr. Ingrid Sørensen
Compliance Reviewer · PhD, Data Protection Law
Last reviewed:
Next scheduled:
Targeted Audience Data · FOREX

Arab Forex Traders Email List

Built for precision outreach: 1.9M+ verified contacts with Active Forex Traders as the lead segment at 14%. Audience is 51% domestic US. Average reply rate 5.4%. CSV + XLSX delivery.

1.9M+Verified Contacts
6Audience Segments
51%USA Based
25.4%Avg Open Rate
94%Verified
Audience Intelligence

Arab Forex Traders Email List — Audience Breakdown

1.9M+Total ContactsVerified audience size
ActiveTop Segment14% of database
51%USA ContactsLargest single market
25.4%Avg Open RatePersonalised campaigns
Q3 2026Last VerifiedQuarterly validation
Audience Segments

Who's in This Database

Breakdown of audience segments within the Arab Forex Traders Email List.

Active Forex Traders14%
Forex Signal Subscribers9%
Copy Traders5%
Forex Educators29%
MetaTrader Users27%
Prop Firm Traders16%

Active Forex Traders is the largest segment at 14%.

Geographic Distribution

Where This Audience Lives

Geographic breakdown of 1.9M+ contacts.

RegionShare
United States51%
United Kingdom7%
Canada5%
Australia3%
Rest of World34%
Use Cases

Why Target This Audience

Primary use cases for the Arab Forex Traders Email List.

📊

Forex Signals

Promote signal services to verified active traders

🎓

Trading Courses

Sell forex education to signal subscribers and beginners

🏦

Prop Firm Offers

Recruit traders to funded account programmes

📱

Trading Apps

Market MT4/MT5 platforms and mobile trading tools

🤖

EA & Automation

Promote expert advisors and algorithmic trading tools

💰

Rebate Programmes

Reach active traders with broker rebate offers

Campaign Performance

Outreach Benchmarks

MetricThis Audience
Email Open Rate25.4%
Reply Rate5.4%
Click-Through Rate5.8%
Bounce Rate0.9%
Email Verification Rate94%+
Last VerifiedQ3 2026
Data Fields

What's Included

FieldStatus
Email Address✓ Verified
Contact Name✓ Included
Geographic Location✓ Included
Audience Segment✓ Classified
Platform / Source✓ Indicated
Phone NumberWhere Available
Preview

Sample Records from the Arab Forex Traders Email List Database

Data structure preview — company names and contacts shown for reference. Full verified records included in download.

arab-forex-traders-email-list_b2b_2026_q1.csv — showing 8 of 1,935,150+ rows UTF-8 · comma-delimited · 14 columns
company_nameemailfull_namejob_titlesic_codeemployees
Traders Active Group Ltd m.chen@*****.com Michael Chen CEO 5000 51–200
Arab Forex Traders Forex Partners s.patel@*****.com Sunita Patel Managing Director 7000 11–50
Copy Innovations Traders j.walker@*****.com James Walker VP of Sales 5000 201–500
Traders Capital Advisors l.kim@*****.com Lisa Kim Chief Financial Officer 6282 11–50
Arab Forex Traders Health Services r.hassan@*****.com Rami Hassan Operations Director 8011 501–1000
Premier Active Solutions a.jones@*****.com Amanda Jones Founder & CEO 5000 1–10
Traders Digital & Tech d.miller@*****.com David Miller CTO 7372 51–200
Forex Consulting Group n.brown@*****.com Natalie Brown Senior Consultant 7000 11–50

Emails partially masked in preview. Full records unlocked on download from LeadsBlue.

Integrations

Works With Every Major Platform

Standard CSV and XLSX format — zero-friction import into any tool in your stack.

💼
Outreach.io
Sales Engagement
🎯
Woodpecker
Cold Email
📊
Mailchimp
Email Marketing
🔭
Apollo.io
Sales Intelligence
📲
Klenty
Sales Outreach
🧪
ZeroBounce
Verification
📦
ActiveCampaign
Marketing
🔷
LinkedIn Ads
Matched Audiences
🔗
Make (Integromat)
Automation
🟠
HubSpot
CRM
📡
Snov.io
Email Finder
📧
Reply.io
Sales Automation
Customer Reviews

What Marketers Say About Arab Forex Traders Email List

Reviews from sales teams, SDRs, and marketing agencies who used this database.

Aggregate rating: 4.3/5 from 518 verified purchasers via LeadsBlue.

FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

How often is this database updated?
The Arab Forex Traders Email List undergoes quarterly verification cycles. New contacts are added as the audience grows, while undeliverable addresses are removed. Last verification: Q3 2026. Verification rate maintained at 94%+.
Who uses the Arab Forex Traders Email List?
This database is used by: forex brokers, signal providers, education companies, and prop trading firms.
What is the Arab Forex Traders Email List?
The Arab Forex Traders Email List is a verified database of 1,935,150+ contacts who are identified foreign exchange traders. The largest audience segment is Active Forex Traders at 14% of the database.
What email tools work best for this type of outreach?
For high-volume campaigns: Instantly, Smartlead, or Lemlist. For CRM integration: HubSpot or ActiveCampaign. For e-commerce: Klaviyo. Import the CSV, segment by audience cluster, and personalise copy to reference the specific interest context for best results.
What is the geographic distribution of this audience?
Geographic breakdown: United States 51%, United Kingdom 7%, Canada 5%, Australia 3%, Rest of World 34%. This is a globally distributed audience with strong English-speaking market representation.
What data fields are included?
The database includes verified email addresses, contact names, geographic location, audience segment classification, platform/source indicator, and additional demographic data where available.
What products and services perform best with this audience?
Products achieving highest conversion with this audience include: Forex Signals, Trading Courses, � Prop Firm Offers.
What are the main audience segments in this database?
The primary audience segments are: Active Forex Traders (14%), Forex Signal Subscribers (9%), Copy Traders (5%), Forex Educators (29%). Each segment represents a distinct cluster within the broader arab forex traders email list audience.
What is the average email open rate for this audience?
Email campaigns targeting this audience achieve an average open rate of 25.4%. Click-through rates average 5.8%. Reply rates average 5.4% for personalised, relevant outreach.
Is this database compliant with email regulations?
Yes. For US-based contacts, the CAN-SPAM Act applies — no prior opt-in required for commercial email. For EU contacts, the GDPR legitimate interest basis applies for B2B contacts; explicit consent may be required for personal emails. Always include a functional unsubscribe link.

Get 1.9M+ Verified Arab Forex Traders Contacts

Download the Arab Forex Traders Email List and launch targeted campaigns to 1,935,150+ verified audience contacts today.

Arab Forex Traders Email List — from $49 Buy Now →
Explore related
Niche list guidesTargeted rankingsTemplates