1B+ records 200+ countries 95%+ verified Updated July 20, 2026
Researched & compiled by Marcus Holloway
Head of Database Research Β· Former analyst at a Fortune 500 data firm
Reviewed by Victor Lim
Technical Reviewer Β· Former CRM architect
Last reviewed:
Next scheduled:
Targeted Audience Data Β· GENERAL

Worldwide Email List Offer

Built for precision outreach: 2.7M+ verified contacts with Primary Audience as the lead segment at 9%. Audience is 46% domestic US. Average reply rate 6.5%. CSV + XLSX delivery.

2.7M+Verified Contacts
6Audience Segments
46%USA Based
26.1%Avg Open Rate
94%Verified
Audience Intelligence

Worldwide Email List Offer β€” Audience Breakdown

2.7M+Total ContactsVerified audience size
PrimaryTop Segment9% of database
46%USA ContactsLargest single market
26.1%Avg Open RatePersonalised campaigns
Q3 2026Last VerifiedQuarterly validation
Audience Segments

Who's in This Database

Breakdown of audience segments within the Worldwide Email List Offer.

Primary Audience9%
Secondary Segment12%
Active Subscribers25%
Interest-Verified7%
Premium Contacts27%
Recent Additions20%

Primary Audience is the largest segment at 9%.

Geographic Distribution

Where This Audience Lives

Geographic breakdown of 2.7M+ contacts.

RegionShare
United States46%
United Kingdom7%
Canada6%
Australia5%
Rest of World36%
Use Cases

Why Target This Audience

Primary use cases for the Worldwide Email List Offer.

πŸ“§

Direct Outreach

Launch targeted email campaigns to this verified audience

🎯

Niche Marketing

Promote products directly relevant to this audience segment

🀝

Partnership Development

Find collaboration partners within this community

πŸ“Š

Market Research

Survey this audience for insights and product validation

🌐

Community Building

Grow your brand presence within this interest group

πŸ’Ό

Recruitment

Reach qualified candidates within this professional community

Campaign Performance

Outreach Benchmarks

MetricThis Audience
Email Open Rate26.1%
Reply Rate6.5%
Click-Through Rate11.8%
Bounce Rate2.2%
Email Verification Rate94%+
Last VerifiedQ3 2026
Data Fields

What's Included

FieldStatus
Email Addressβœ“ Verified
Contact Nameβœ“ Included
Geographic Locationβœ“ Included
Audience Segmentβœ“ Classified
Platform / Sourceβœ“ Indicated
Phone NumberWhere Available
Preview

Sample Records from the Worldwide Email List Offer Database

Data structure preview β€” company names and contacts shown for reference. Full verified records included in download.

worldwide-email-list-offer_b2b_2026_q2.csv β€” showing 8 of 2,690,104+ rows UTF-8 Β· comma-delimited Β· 14 columns
company_nameemailfull_namejob_titlesic_codeemployees
List Primary Group Ltd m.chen@*****.com Michael Chen CEO 7000 51–200
Worldwide Email List Secondary Partners s.patel@*****.com Sunita Patel Managing Director 7000 11–50
Active Innovations List j.walker@*****.com James Walker VP of Sales 7000 201–500
List Capital Advisors l.kim@*****.com Lisa Kim Chief Financial Officer 6282 11–50
Worldwide Email List Health Services r.hassan@*****.com Rami Hassan Operations Director 8011 501–1000
Premier Primary Solutions a.jones@*****.com Amanda Jones Founder & CEO 7000 1–10
List Digital & Tech d.miller@*****.com David Miller CTO 7372 51–200
Secondary Consulting Group n.brown@*****.com Natalie Brown Senior Consultant 7000 11–50

Emails partially masked in preview. Full records unlocked on download from LeadsBlue.

Integrations

Works With Every Major Platform

Standard CSV and XLSX format β€” zero-friction import into any tool in your stack.

☁️
Salesforce
CRM
πŸ’Ό
Outreach.io
Sales Engagement
πŸ“
Microsoft Excel
XLSX Export
🟒
Pipedrive
CRM
πŸ§ͺ
ZeroBounce
Verification
πŸ“‘
Snov.io
Email Finder
πŸ“Š
Mailchimp
Email Marketing
⚑
Instantly
Cold Email
🎯
Woodpecker
Cold Email
πŸ“§
Reply.io
Sales Automation
πŸ”­
Apollo.io
Sales Intelligence
πŸ“²
Klenty
Sales Outreach
Customer Reviews

What Marketers Say About Worldwide Email List Offer

Reviews from sales teams, SDRs, and marketing agencies who used this database.

Aggregate rating: 4.3/5 from 318 verified purchasers via LeadsBlue.

FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

How are contacts in this database identified and verified?
Contacts are identified through behavioral signals, platform activity data, and interest-based verification. Emails are verified through SMTP validation and deliverability testing. Current verification rate: 94%+. Last verified Q3 2026.
What products and services perform best with this audience?
Products achieving highest conversion with this audience include: Direct Outreach, Niche Marketing, 🀝 Partnership Development.
Who uses the Worldwide Email List Offer?
This database is used by: businesses targeting this specific niche audience for product promotion, community growth, or market research.
What is the geographic distribution of this audience?
Geographic breakdown: United States 46%, United Kingdom 7%, Canada 6%, Australia 5%, Rest of World 36%. This is a globally distributed audience with strong English-speaking market representation.
What is the Worldwide Email List Offer?
The Worldwide Email List Offer is a verified database of 2,690,104+ contacts who are identified targeted contacts. The largest audience segment is Primary Audience at 9% of the database.
What makes this database different from a generic email list?
Unlike generic email lists, the Worldwide Email List Offer contains contacts who are specifically identified through behavioral and interest signals as belonging to this audience. This targeting precision drives the higher-than-average 26.1% open rates and 6.5% reply rates.
What email tools work best for this type of outreach?
For high-volume campaigns: Instantly, Smartlead, or Lemlist. For CRM integration: HubSpot or ActiveCampaign. For e-commerce: Klaviyo. Import the CSV, segment by audience cluster, and personalise copy to reference the specific interest context for best results.
What are the main audience segments in this database?
The primary audience segments are: Primary Audience (9%), Secondary Segment (12%), Active Subscribers (25%), Interest-Verified (7%). Each segment represents a distinct cluster within the broader worldwide email list offer audience.
How often is this database updated?
The Worldwide Email List Offer undergoes quarterly verification cycles. New contacts are added as the audience grows, while undeliverable addresses are removed. Last verification: Q3 2026. Verification rate maintained at 94%+.
What data fields are included?
The database includes verified email addresses, contact names, geographic location, audience segment classification, platform/source indicator, and additional demographic data where available.

Get 2.7M+ Verified Worldwide Email List Contacts

Download the Worldwide Email List Offer and launch targeted campaigns to 2,690,104+ verified audience contacts today.

Worldwide Email List Offer β€” from $49 Buy Now β†’
Explore related
Niche list guidesTargeted rankingsTemplates